Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97624/

Check the current running status of 97624/C24 / Kurla - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97624 / C24 / Kurla - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kurla Junction,CLA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 06:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kurla Junction (CLA)

origin

17:19

-

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

17:38

17:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

17:48

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • North East Express (PT)(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 06:45 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silambu Express (PT)(16182) Departed from Sengottai(SCT) at 16:27 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express(22133) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15611) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Silchar -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Patliputra Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 22:26 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 20:51 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 20:05 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival