Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97611/C11 / Mumbai CSMT - Kurla Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97611/C11 / Mumbai CSMT - Kurla Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97611 / C11 / Mumbai CSMT - Kurla Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Dec 2019 02:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

09:23

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

09:32

09:33

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

09:43

09:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

09:51

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Matsyagandha Express (PT)(12619) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 15:20 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (via Kottayam) (PT)(22653) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Habibganj - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12001) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 322 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)(12618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12522) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:15 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 109 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (via Abohar)(12486) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 14:45 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express (PT)(19027) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:16 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga (Pawan) Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 12:16 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival