Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97603/C3 / Mumbai CSMT - Kurla Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97603/C3 / Mumbai CSMT - Kurla Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97603 / C3 / Mumbai CSMT - Kurla Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 17:39
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

08:29

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

08:33

08:34

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

08:59

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himgiri Express (PT)(12332) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 319 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marusagar SF Express (PT)(12977) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 20:26 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narmada Express cum Passenger (PT)(18233) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 17:16 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16346) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Special (UnReserved)(04770) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 15:32 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Hanumangarh Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 14:05 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 82 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12280) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Jhansi Junction(JHS) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Jhansi Junction 160 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Tanakpur Express(14556) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 06:10 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Tanakpur(TPU) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Tanakpur 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Habibganj Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived HabibGanj 146 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival