Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97414/

Check the current running status of 97414/T120 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97414 / T120 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 13:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

18:05

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

18:16

18:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

18:26

18:27

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

18:33

18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

19:04

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12257) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 10:10 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction - Tiruchendur Special (UnReserved)(06679) Departed from Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction(MEJ) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived TIRUCHENDUR 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Tirupati InterCity SF Express(22618) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 07:43 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Express(14704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 07:42 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express(22625) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt. - Delhi Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14522) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express(12180) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival