Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97384/

Check the current running status of 97384/T94 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97384 / T94 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 12:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

15:41

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

15:55

15:56

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

16:02

16:03

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

16:12

16:13

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

16:32

16:33

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

16:39

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwahati (Kaziranga) Express (PT)(12509) Departed from Bengaluru Cantt.(BNC) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 300 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at 20:36 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 22:10 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayag Ghat - Bareilly Express(14307) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar (T.) SF Express (PT)(12971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 21:31 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express(12463) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:25 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 122 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:00 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Jaipur - Lucknow Jn Express(19715) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 21:01 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:06 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 81 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival