Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97383/T87 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97383/T87 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97383 / T87 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Dec 2019 03:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

16:38

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

16:58

16:59

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nagarsol - Tirupati Special Fare Special (via Guntur)(07418) Departed from Nagarsol(NSL) at on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -55 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Central Express(16585) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 16:30 on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -59 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darbhanga - Kolkata Maithili Express(15234) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davanagere)(16507) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 05:18 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samudra Kanya Express(22889) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Puri -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prerana Express (PT)(22137) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 10:33 on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express(12179) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Agra Fort 261 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express(22634) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 23:43 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22912) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:46 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival