Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97325/

Check the current running status of 97325/T27 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97325 / T27 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 21:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

08:57

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

09:08

09:09

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

09:43

09:44

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

09:53

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Garudadri Express(16203) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 16:40 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Haldibari Tri-Weekly Intercity Express (PT)(12363) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 09:05 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Haldibari(HDB) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Haldibari 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Tuticorin Link Express(16129) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:36 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 193 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:21 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Khajuraho -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at 21:37 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kalka - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express(17621) Departed from Aurangabad(AWB) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Renigunta Junction(RU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Renigunta Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:31 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival