Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97325/T27 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97325/T27 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97325 / T27 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 11 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 11 Dec 2019 12:18
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

08:57

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

09:08

09:09

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

09:43

09:44

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

09:53

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ganadevta Express(13017) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:06 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Azimganj Junction -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka Mail(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:56 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 211 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhampur - Bhavnagar (T.) Janmabhoomi Express(19108) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khajuraho - Indore Express(19664) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express(12220) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayag Ghat - Bareilly Express(14307) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:00 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritha Express (Via Palakkad Town) (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22994) Departed from MAHUVA JN(MHV) at 20:25 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival