Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97321/

Check the current running status of 97321/T21 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97321 / T21 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 15:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

08:26

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

08:33

08:34

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

09:16

09:17

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

09:23

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11020) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 19:02 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 694 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express(12484) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -38 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar (Gita Ganga) Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 23:28 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Haridwar -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Puri SF Express (PT)(22860) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Puri -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central Weekly Express(11073) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur)(13239) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Howrah SF Express (PT)(22818) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Special(06539) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 09:00 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Shivamogga Town -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival