Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97313/

Check the current running status of 97313/T13 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97313 / T13 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 12:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

08:00

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

08:11

08:12

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

08:17

08:18

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

08:23

08:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

08:33

08:34

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

08:56

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Kurla Express (PT)(18029) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express (PT)(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Express (PT)(18238) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 16:10 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 445 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Barmer Express (PT)(15632) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 171 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Varanasi Express (PT)(16229) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 07:22 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal (Tea Garden) Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 21:45 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Karaikal 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express(11139) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:21 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Gadag Junction(GDG) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Gadag Junction -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:00 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Allahabad City(ALY) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: On Time Arrived Allahabad City