Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97237/DL31 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97237/DL31 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97237 / DL31 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Dec 2019 10:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

16:05

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

16:07

16:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

16:12

16:13

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

16:16

16:17

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

16:28

16:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:32

16:33

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

17:20

17:21

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

17:24

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16233) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barddhaman - Rampurhat Express (UnReserved)(13013) Departed from Barddhaman Junction(BWN) at on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Rampurhat Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deccan Queen(12124) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 07:15 on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12857) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:35 on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Digha 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Pune Intercity SF Express(12127) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express(22190) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Paradeep Intercity Express (UnReserved)(18414) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Paradeep(PRDP) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Paradeep 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapthagiri Express(16057) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alipur Duar - Siliguri Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15768) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Siliguri Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tata Steel Express(12814) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 06:15 on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival