Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97153/PK-15 / Parel - Kalyan Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97153/PK-15 / Parel - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97153 / PK-15 / Parel - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Parel,PR
  • Start Date 07 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 07 Dec 2019 02:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Parel (PR)

origin

21:59

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

22:11

22:12

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

22:17

22:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

22:21

22:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

22:27

22:28

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

22:30

22:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

22:33

22:34

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

22:38

22:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

22:42

22:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

22:52

22:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

22:57

22:58

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

23:01

23:02

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

23:05

23:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:12

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 370 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Habibganj - Agartala Special Fare Special(01665) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at 17:33 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 316 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express (PT)(15668) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 11:01 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22912) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:46 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Surat (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT)(22948) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 11:35 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Surat 459 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaheed Express (PT)(14673) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 176 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karmali - Mumbai LTT Weekly SpecialFare Special(01046) Departed from Karmali(KRMI) at 14:10 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05521) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jalandhar City InterCity Express(14681) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Jalandhar City Junction 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11020) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 15:26 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival