Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97054/PK-8 / Kalyan - Parel Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97054/PK-8 / Kalyan - Parel Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97054 / PK-8 / Kalyan - Parel Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 18:09
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

12:05

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

12:28

12:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

12:48

12:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

12:51

12:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

13:07

13:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

13:11

13:12

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

13:22

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express(22404) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 02:30 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Puducherry -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Chhapra Express(18181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:26 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Pathankot - Delhi SF Express(22430) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 07:00 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salasar SF Express(22421) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Jodhpur Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Surat Express(19054) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 19:40 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Surat 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (Sealdah Express) (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 18:55 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)(16534) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 17:00 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (PT)(12107) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express (via Sultanpur) (PT)(19313) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal