Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97050/DK16 / Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97050/DK16 / Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97050 / DK16 / Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 14 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 14 Oct 2019 13:23
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

11:42

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

11:48

11:49

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

11:52

11:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

11:55

11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

12:10

12:11

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

12:16

12:17

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

12:21

12:22

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

12:27

12:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

12:30

12:31

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

12:33

12:34

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

12:37

12:38

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

12:47

12:48

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

12:50

12:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

12:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A