Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97034/

Check the current running status of 97034/K46 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97034 / K46 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Feb 2020 01:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

10:17

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

10:25

10:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

10:28

10:29

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

10:37

10:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

10:55

10:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

10:58

10:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:25

11:26

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

11:28

11:29

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

11:33

11:34

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

11:35

11:36

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

11:38

11:39

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

11:41

11:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

11:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Jodhpur Superfast Express (PT)(12307) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:40 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 259 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express(12424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh Town -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 925 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal (Kamban) Express (PT)(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Before Arrived Karaikal -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)(22901) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:26 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saraighat Express (PT)(12345) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival