Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97031/K25 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97031/K25 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97031 / K25 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 07:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

08:49

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

08:51

08:52

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

08:56

08:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

09:03

09:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

09:16

09:17

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

09:48

09:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

09:58

09:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:17

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 22:55 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 86 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:04 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express(12424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh Town

  • Goa Express (PT)(12780) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 15:00 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Vasco-da-Gama

  • Repalle - Secunderabad (Delta) Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga (Ranchi Hatia) Express(18616) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 21:10 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:21 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Allahabad Junction(ALD) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Allahabad Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharwad - Mysuru Express(17302) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaan E Bhopal SF Express(12156) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:55 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived HabibGanj

  • Sethu SF Express (PT)(22662) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival