Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97031/

Check the current running status of 97031/K25 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97031 / K25 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 12 May 2021 19:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

08:49

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

08:51

08:52

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

08:56

08:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

09:03

09:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

09:16

09:17

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

09:48

09:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

09:58

09:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:17

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tarighat - Dildarnagar Passenger Special(03648) Departed from Tarighat•(TRG) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Dildarnagar Junction(DLN) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: On Time Arrived Dildarnagar Junction

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Palitana Express Special(09512) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Palitana(PIT) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Palitana 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sardarshahr - Ratangarh DEMU Special(04874) Departed from Sardarshahr»(SRDR) at 17:45 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: On Time Arrived Ratangarh Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special(04761) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 16:11 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Suratgarh Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ara - Sasaram DEMU Special(03673) Departed from Ara Junction(ARA) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Sasaram Junction(SSM) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Sasaram Junction 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinsukia - Lumding Special(05902) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Lumding Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express Special(04822) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at 07:01 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly SF Special (PT)(02037) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-05-10 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Agra Cantt. Chambal SF Special (PT)(04975) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:46 on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Agra Cantt. -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur SF Special (PT)(09489) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival