Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96604/TL4 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96604/TL4 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96604 / TL4 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Titvala,TLA
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 05:15
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titvala (TLA)

origin

04:32

-

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

04:39

04:40

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

04:42

04:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:47

04:48

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

04:52

04:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

04:55

04:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

04:58

04:59

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

05:03

05:04

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

05:07

05:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

05:13

05:14

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

05:22

05:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

05:38

05:39

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

05:41

05:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

05:58

05:59

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

06:03

06:04

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

06:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A