Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96604/

Check the current running status of 96604/TL4 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96604 / TL4 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Titvala,TLA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jun 2021 00:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titvala (TLA)

origin

04:32

-

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

04:39

04:40

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

04:42

04:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:47

04:48

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

04:52

04:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

04:55

04:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

04:58

04:59

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

05:03

05:04

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

05:07

05:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

05:13

05:14

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

05:22

05:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

05:38

05:39

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

05:41

05:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

05:58

05:59

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

06:03

06:04

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

06:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Doon Festival Special(03009) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep COVID - 19 SF Special Express(02617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:40 on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Sanghamitra SF Special (PT)(02296) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Covid - 19 Special (PT)(02618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:40 on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express Special(01057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khagaria - Jamalpur DEMU Special(03475) Departed from Khagaria Junction(KGG) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-06-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • Punjab Mail COVID - 19 Special(02138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 21:45 on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andhra Pradesh COVID - 19 SF Special(02806) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Festival Special(08478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 05:35 on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Puri 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:10 on 2021-06-16 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival