Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96603/CTL3 / Vidyavihar - Titvala Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96603/CTL3 / Vidyavihar - Titvala Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96603 / CTL3 / Vidyavihar - Titvala Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vidyavihar,VVH
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 05:54
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vidyavihar (VVH)

origin

05:12

-

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

05:21

05:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

05:27

05:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

05:30

05:31

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

05:35

05:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

05:45

05:46

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

05:49

05:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

06:23

destination

-

-

1

N.A