Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96603/CTL3 / Vidyavihar - Titvala Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96603/CTL3 / Vidyavihar - Titvala Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96603 / CTL3 / Vidyavihar - Titvala Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vidyavihar,VVH
  • Start Date 11 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 11 Dec 2019 09:10
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vidyavihar (VVH)

origin

05:12

-

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

05:21

05:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

05:27

05:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

05:30

05:31

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

05:35

05:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

05:45

05:46

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

05:49

05:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

06:23

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dayodaya Express(12182) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Danapur Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(13258) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Nagarsol Express (Via Warangal)(17213) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at 10:50 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Nagarsol(NSL) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Nagarsol

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11301) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 08:13 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express (PT)(12405) Departed from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Baiyyappanahalli - Whitefield DEMU Special(06594) Departed from Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Whitefield(WFD) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Whitefield 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:50 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • KSR Bengaluru - Baiyyappanahalli MEMU Special(06570) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Baiyyappanahalli 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Antyodaya Express(15547) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Budhpurnima Express(14223) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at 23:33 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival