Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96510/AN12 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96510/AN12 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96510 / AN12 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asangaon,ASO
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 21:05
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asangaon (ASO)

origin

10:00

-

-

1

N.A

Vasind (VSD)

10:08

10:09

1

-

1

N.A

Khadavli (KDV)

10:15

10:16

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

10:28

10:29

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:36

10:37

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

11:10

11:11

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

11:26

11:27

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

11:32

11:33

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

11:36

11:37

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:43

11:44

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

11:46

11:47

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

11:56

11:57

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

12:03

destination

-

-

1

N.A