Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96318/

Check the current running status of 96318/A36 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96318 / A36 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ambernath,ABH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 09:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambernath (ABH)

origin

12:19

-

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:31

12:32

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

12:37

12:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

12:48

12:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

12:58

12:59

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

13:06

13:07

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

13:12

13:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

13:15

13:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

13:22

13:23

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

13:25

13:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

13:55

13:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

13:59

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati COVID - 19 Special (PT)(09167) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (Via New Tinsukia) (PT)(02423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -55 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur COVID - 19 SF Special(02482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:10 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jodhpur Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Indore COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:50 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02915) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express Special(04511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Saharanpur Junction -67 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Tirupati (Meenakshi) Express Special(06780) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandigram COVID - 19 Special(01141) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Adilabad -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02703) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:35 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barmer - Rishikesh Festival Special(04888) Departed from Barmer(BME) at 07:25 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Rishikesh(RKSH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Rishikesh -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival