Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96204/BL4 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96204/BL4 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96204 / BL4 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Badlapur,BUD
  • Start Date 12 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 12 Dec 2019 00:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Badlapur (BUD)

origin

06:15

-

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

06:21

06:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

06:25

06:26

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

07:40

07:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

08:00

08:01

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

08:04

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Utsarg Express(18192) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 373 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Runicha Express(14659) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 17:35 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Express(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Guntur Express(17244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:06 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)(12116) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 22:40 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 22:10 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Repalle

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Gunupur

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 19:40 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 89 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival