Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96107/

Check the current running status of 96107/S3 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96107 / S3 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2021 07:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

04:48

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

04:50

04:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

04:52

04:53

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

04:55

04:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

04:59

05:00

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

05:02

05:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:05

05:06

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

05:08

05:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

05:15

05:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

05:21

05:22

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

05:42

05:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

05:46

05:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

05:56

05:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Vangani (VGI)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Shelu (SHLU)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Neral Junction (NRL)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhivpuri Road (BVS)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

07:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur Intercity Festival Special(09718) Departed from Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at 15:41 on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Ashram Special (PT)(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central Superfast Special (PT)(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Ganga Sutlej Special(03308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 16:15 on 2021-10-19 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 137 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Special Fare Special(09260) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 10:13 on 2021-10-19 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Cheran Express Special(02674) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Special(02667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:45 on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Festival Special(02448) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:01 on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Manikpur Junction(MKP) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Manikpur Junction

  • Sethu SF Special(02206) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti SF Special(02446) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 19:55 on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival