Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95306/A16 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local

Check the current running status of 95306/A16 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95306 / A16 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ambernath,ABH
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 17:32
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambernath (ABH)

origin

07:51

-

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:03

08:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

09:04

destination

-

-

1

N.A