Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95226/

Check the current running status of 95226/BL40 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95226 / BL40 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Badlapur,BUD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 18:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Badlapur (BUD)

origin

17:04

-

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:23

17:24

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

17:30

17:31

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

18:01

18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

18:23

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly Express (PT)(17005) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 21:43 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:50 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 173 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:57 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Triveni Express(15075) Departed from Shaktinagar(SKTN) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Tanakpur(TPU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Tanakpur 162 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swaraj Express(12472) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 09:10 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT)(12590) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 07:22 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 184 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04776) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at 14:13 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Sadulpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express(12568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)(09601) Departed from Mavli Junction(MVJ) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Marwar Junction(MJ) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Marwar Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival