Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95209/

Check the current running status of 95209/BL9 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95209 / BL9 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 23:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

09:15

-

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:15

10:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

10:25

10:26

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

10:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sahibganj - Danapur InterCity Express(13235) Departed from Sahibganj(SBG) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express (PT)(22443) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 18:22 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Howrah (Aurobindo) Superfast Express (PT)(12868) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amritsar Weekly SF Express(12421) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam Express ( via Vijayawada ) (PT)(18520) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 06:55 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 695 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt. - Saharanpur MEMU Special(04922) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04780) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paradeep - Puri InterCity Express (UnReserved)(18413) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at 18:01 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Puri 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Panchavati Express(12109) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 18:17 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Manmad Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vanchinad Express(16304) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:45 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival