Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95124/S30 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local

Check the current running status of 95124/S30 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95124 / S30 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Karjat Junction,KJT
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 11:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karjat Junction (KJT)

origin

13:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bhivpuri Road (BVS)

13:08

13:09

1

-

1

N.A

Neral Junction (NRL)

13:15

13:16

1

-

1

N.A

Shelu (SHLU)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Vangani (VGI)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

13:46

13:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

13:59

14:00

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

14:53

destination

-

-

1

N.A