Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95004/KP2/Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local

Check the current running status of 95004/KP2/Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95004 / KP2/Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Khopoli•,KHPI
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 18:17
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Khopoli• (KHPI)

origin

04:50

-

-

1

N.A

Lowjee (LWJ)

04:53

04:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dolavali (DLV)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kelavli (KLY)

05:00

05:01

1

-

1

N.A

Palasdhari (PDI)

05:07

05:08

1

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

05:19

05:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bhivpuri Road (BVS)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Neral Junction (NRL)

05:35

05:36

1

-

1

N.A

Shelu (SHLU)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vangani (VGI)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

06:03

06:04

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

07:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A