Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 94011/

Check the current running status of 94011/Churchgate - Virar AC Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

94011 / Churchgate - Virar AC Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 11:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

19:49

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

20:20

20:21

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

21:14

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Baidyanathdham - Jasidih MEMU Special(03566) Departed from BAIDYANATHDHAM(BDME) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Jasidih Junction(JSME) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Jasidih Junction

  • Sahibganj - Jamalpur MEMU Special(03431) Departed from Sahibganj(SBG) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • Kalka - Shimla Special(04529) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Shimla(SML) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Shimla 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla SF Special(02211) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Purulia Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purulia - Howrah SF Special(02228) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at 05:30 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virar - Bharuch MEMU Express Special(09101) Departed from Virar(VR) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Bharuch Junction(BH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Bharuch Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Howrah InterCity Special (via Rampurhat)(03012) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Valsad - Puri COVID - 19 Special(09209) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 20:10 on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Puri 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special(08238) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 16:10 on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Bilaspur Junction

  • Manduadih - New Delhi Special Fare Special(02581) Departed from Manduadih(MUV) at 23:10 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival