Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 94005/

Check the current running status of 94005/Churchgate - Virar AC Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

94005 / Churchgate - Virar AC Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Sep 2021 12:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

11:50

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

11:52

11:53

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

12:06

12:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

12:32

12:33

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

12:35

12:36

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

12:51

12:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:55

12:56

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

13:00

13:01

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

13:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Special Fare Special(03019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:45 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 203 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Special (PT)(09484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Tirupati AC Double Decker Special(02707) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Konkan Kanya Special Fare Special(01111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:06 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Korba Special (PT)(08518) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 21:06 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Korba(KRBA) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Korba

  • Vibhuti SF Special (PT)(02333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:00 on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Rambag 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti Special (PT)(01841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2021-09-16 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kurukshetra Junction

  • Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger Special(09744) Departed from Anupgarh┬╗(APH) at 10:30 on 2021-09-17 Reached its Destination Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Suratgarh Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Munabao - Barmer Passenger Special(04882) Departed from Munabao(MBF) at 10:30 on 2021-09-17 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Churu DEMU Special(04859) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 10:40 on 2021-09-17 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2021-09-17 Status: On Time Arrived Churu Junction