Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 94004/

Check the current running status of 94004/Virar - Churchgate AC Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

94004 / Virar - Churchgate AC Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 May 2021 08:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

10:20

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

10:25

10:26

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

11:23

11:24

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

11:32

11:33

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

11:36

11:37

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

11:44

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)(04321) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at 06:35 on 2021-05-05 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2021-05-06 Status: Before Arrived Bhuj -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Phulera - Jaipur Passenger Special(09730) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at on 2021-05-06 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-05-06 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Ernakulam MEMU Express Special(06016) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 07:25 on 2021-05-06 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2021-05-06 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU Special(03487) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 07:28 on 2021-05-06 Reached its Destination Kiul Junction(KIUL) at destination on 2021-05-06 Status: Late Arrived Kiul Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Daund - Pune Shuttle Special(01490) Departed from Daund Junction(DD) at on 2021-05-06 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-05-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Daund Shuttle Special(01489) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 07:05 on 2021-05-06 Reached its Destination Daund Junction(DD) at destination on 2021-05-06 Status: On Time Arrived Daund Junction

  • Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special(04658) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 06:35 on 2021-05-06 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2021-05-06 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special(04603) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 06:40 on 2021-05-06 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-05-06 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Agnibina (Bidhan) COVID - 19 Special(02342) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2021-05-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Tambaram MEMU Express Special(06028) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at 05:21 on 2021-05-06 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2021-05-06 Status: Before Arrived Tambaram -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival