Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 92054/

Check the current running status of 92054/Virar - Borivali (15 Car) Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

92054 / Virar - Borivali (15 Car) Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Oct 2021 20:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

21:45

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:55

21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

22:05

22:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

22:22

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Barauni - Gwalior Mail Special Fare Special(04186) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Sachkhand Special (PT)(02715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Rajmahal - Tinpahar Express Special(03492) Departed from Rajmahal•(RJL) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Tinpahar Junction

  • Asansol - Gomoh MEMU Passenger Special(03543) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bina - Bhopal MEMU Special(06632) Departed from Bina Junction(BINA) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Jolarpettai MEMU Special(06555) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Purnea DEMU Express Special(05226) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 17:55 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Purnea Junction(PRNA) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Purnea Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Sanjan MEMU Special(09088) Departed from Surat(ST) at 17:25 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Sanjan(SJN) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Sanjan 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharmanagar - Agartala DEMU Special(07680) Departed from Dharmanagar(DMR) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Agartala

  • Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU Express Special(04420) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at 16:05 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Mathura Junction(MTJ) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Mathura Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival