Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 92054/

Check the current running status of 92054/Virar - Borivali (15 Car) Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

92054 / Virar - Borivali (15 Car) Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 10 Aug 2022 11:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

21:45

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:55

21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

22:05

22:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

22:22

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 23:03 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Town Junction

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmavaram Junction

  • Kacheguda - Guntur Express(17252) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:51 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Ajni - Pune AC SF Express (PT)(22124) Departed from Ajni(AJNI) at 19:50 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT)(17225) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived HUBLI JN

  • Howrah - Gaya Express(13023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahakoshal Express (PT)(12189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival