Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 92033/

Check the current running status of 92033/Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

92033 / Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Western,DDR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 08:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin

15:47

-

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

16:53

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:30 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)(13007) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 09:36 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 81 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaan E Bhopal SF Express (PT)(12155) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Express(12749) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vananchal Express(13404) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 19:06 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot Express(15205) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 17:30 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Madan Mahal(MML) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Madan Mahal 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Digha - Vishakapatnam Superfast Express(22873) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 17:22 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12951) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 17:02 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Indore SF Express (PT)(22943) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil -Tambaram Antyodaya Express (via Mayiladuturai)(16192) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 15:51 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Tambaram 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival