Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 92031/Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 92031/Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

92031 / Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Western,DDR
  • Start Date 13 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Dec 2019 08:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin

14:44

-

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

14:58

14:59

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

15:28

15:29

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

15:51

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15623) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 469 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)(12141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 23:36 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 119 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT)(22972) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:10 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:30 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:00 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)(12102) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT)(11013) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jabalpur (Durgavati) Express(11450) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 19:16 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival