Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 92031/Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 92031/Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

92031 / Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Western,DDR
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Sep 2019 10:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin

14:44

-

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

14:58

14:59

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

15:28

15:29

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

15:51

destination

-

-

1

N.A