Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 92024/

Check the current running status of 92024/Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

92024 / Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 03:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

11:10

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

11:25

11:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

11:36

11:37

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

11:40

11:41

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

11:46

11:47

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

12:02

12:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

12:37

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Doon Express (PT)(13009) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:25 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 275 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12810) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:00 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 193 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:10 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 344 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 17:20 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore (Chendur) Express (PT)(16106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at 19:02 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT)(12167) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 00:35 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Manduadih 275 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayapura - Mangaluru Jn. Tatkal Fare Special(07327) Departed from Vijayapura(BJP) at 18:00 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 471 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(07010) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 07:10 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 218 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival