Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91186/

Check the current running status of 91186/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91186 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jul 2021 06:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

22:01

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

22:06

22:07

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:11

22:12

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

22:16

22:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

22:21

22:22

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

22:34

22:35

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

22:57

22:58

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

23:02

23:03

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

23:11

23:12

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

23:13

23:14

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

23:16

23:17

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

23:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Cheran Special Fare Special(02674) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur Special(02159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Special(09330) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaveri Express Special(06022) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Sethu SF Special(02206) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Mandore Superfast Special (PT)(09457) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 20:10 on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bapudham Special(05161) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ramnagar - Agra Fort Tri-Weekly Special(05056) Departed from Ramnagar(RMR) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Agra Fort -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Radhikapur Special(03145) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Radhikapur(RDP) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Radhikapur 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Festival Special(02448) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Manikpur Junction(MKP) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Manikpur Junction -54 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival