Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91183/

Check the current running status of 91183/Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91183 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 11:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

22:39

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

22:43

22:44

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

23:00

23:01

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:23

23:24

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

23:27

23:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

23:32

23:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

23:37

23:38

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

23:43

23:44

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:48

23:49

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

23:53

23:54

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

00:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - Tambaram (Chennai) Humsafar Express(14815) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at 16:12 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Tambaram 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Madhupur Humsafar Express(12236) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:56 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Madhupur Junction(MDP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Madhupur Junction -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jaipur Express (PT)(19712) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:38 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Ranchi Intercity Express(18113) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Ranchi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hasdeo Express(18801) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Raipur Junction(R) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Raipur Junction

  • Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (UnReserved)(14601) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 05:10 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Hanumangarh Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)(12618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 09:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express(17611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 22:10 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival