Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91183/Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 91183/Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91183 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Sep 2019 23:06
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

22:39

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

22:43

22:44

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

23:00

23:01

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:23

23:24

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

23:27

23:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

23:32

23:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

23:37

23:38

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

23:43

23:44

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:48

23:49

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

23:53

23:54

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

00:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A