Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91163/

Check the current running status of 91163/Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91163 / Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 14:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

22:12

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

22:16

22:17

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

22:21

22:22

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

22:28

22:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

22:34

22:35

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

22:42

22:43

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

22:45

22:46

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

22:50

22:51

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

22:58

22:59

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli)(14015) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 22:58 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12296) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Express (PT)(18237) Departed from Gevra Road(GAD) at 11:15 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Okha Dwarka Express (PT) (PT)(18401) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Before Arrived Okha -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)(14321) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2020-02-17 Status: Before Arrived Bhuj -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Coimbatore Express (PT)(16613) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)(11014) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 09:19 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 374 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express(22660) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -56 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Kakinada Port Express(17249) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at 23:41 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 201 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Link Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Katihar Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival