Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91132/Virar - Andheri Slow Local

Check the current running status of 91132/Virar - Andheri Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91132 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 05:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

22:35

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:45

22:46

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

23:00

23:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

23:13

23:14

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

23:16

23:17

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

23:21

23:22

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

23:32

destination

-

-

1

N.A