Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91132/Virar - Andheri Slow Local

Check the current running status of 91132/Virar - Andheri Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91132 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 11 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 11 Dec 2019 08:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

22:35

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:45

22:46

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

23:00

23:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

23:13

23:14

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

23:16

23:17

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

23:21

23:22

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

23:32

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chhattisgarh Express (PT)(18237) Departed from Gevra Road(GAD) at 11:15 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Express(22108) Departed from Latur(LUR) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Narasapur Express(17256) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19330) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 20:36 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -53 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (Via Basti)(12595) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chetak Express(12981) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 19:35 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Manduadih(MUV) at 19:56 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vananchal Express(13404) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 19:05 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12309) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 19:00 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maveli Express (PT)(16604) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 18:45 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival