Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91122/

Check the current running status of 91122/Virar - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91122 / Virar - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Oct 2021 21:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

22:20

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:31

22:32

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

22:37

22:38

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

22:43

22:44

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

22:52

22:53

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Special (PT)(09578) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2021-10-22 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Tirunelveli Junction

  • Kalinga Utkal Special Fare Special (PT)(08477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-10-22 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Special (via Abohar)(02486) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Mahoba - Khajuraho Express Special(01821) Departed from Mahoba Junction(MBA) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahesana - Viramgam Passenger Special(09491) Departed from Mahesana Junction(MSH) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Viramgam Junction(VG) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Viramgam Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tumakuru - Yesvantpur DEMU Special(06574) Departed from Tumakuru(TK) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Manikpur - Satna MEMU Special(06636) Departed from Manikpur Junction(MKP) at 19:26 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Satna Junction(STA) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Satna Junction

  • Ajmer - Marwar Passenger Special(09615) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Marwar Junction(MJ) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Marwar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehri On Sone - Gaya MEMU Special(03692) Departed from Dehri On Sone(DOS) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Beach - Vellore Cantt MEMU Express Special(06033) Departed from Chennai Beach(MSB) at 18:00 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Vellore Cantt.(VLR) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Vellore Cantt. 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival