Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91122/

Check the current running status of 91122/Virar - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91122 / Virar - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Sep 2021 00:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

22:20

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:31

22:32

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

22:37

22:38

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

22:43

22:44

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

22:52

22:53

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Itwari - Gondia MEMU Special(08744) Departed from Itwari Junction(ITR) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur Jansewa Special(03419) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 14:06 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Ratnachal SF Special(02717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mailani - Bahraich Express Special(05362) Departed from Mailani Junction(MLN) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Bahraich(BRK) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Bahraich

  • Asansol - Varanasi MEMU Passenger Special(03553) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at 06:41 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Lingampalli Janmabhoomi SF Festival Special(02831) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 06:22 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vishwamanava Express Special(07325) Departed from Belagavi(BGM) at 05:21 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Gomoh - Chakradharpur MEMU Express Special(08005) Departed from Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Chakradharpur(CKP) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: On Time Arrived Chakradharpur

  • Chhapra Kacheri - Thawe Express Special(05124) Departed from Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at 14:10 on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination THAWE JN(THE) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: On Time Arrived THAWE JN

  • Asansol - Gaya MEMU Passenger Special(03545) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2021-09-15 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival