Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91060/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local

Check the current running status of 91060/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91060 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 13 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Dec 2019 07:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

21:36

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

21:43

21:44

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

21:46

21:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

21:48

21:49

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

21:51

21:52

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

22:02

22:03

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

22:05

22:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

22:12

22:13

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

22:15

22:16

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

22:21

22:22

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

22:27

22:28

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

22:30

22:31

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

22:32

22:33

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

22:34

22:35

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

22:37

22:38

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

22:42

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Parbatsar City - Makrana Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04801) Departed from Parbatsar City•(PBC) at on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Makrana Junction(MKN) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: On Time Arrived Makrana Junction

  • Kharagpur - Jhargram MEMU Special(08051) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Jhargram(JGM) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Jhargram 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jolarpettai - KSR Bengaluru Express (UnReserved)(16519) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at 04:26 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express(19302) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 11:20 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Radhikapur Express(13145) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 19:32 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Radhikapur(RDP) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived Radhikapur -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express(12359) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 20:06 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)(12116) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 22:40 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)(12115) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 22:48 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived Solapur -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 174 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narayanadri SF Express (PT)(12734) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival