Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91042/

Check the current running status of 91042/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91042 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 10:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

20:35

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

21:23

21:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

21:33

21:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

21:46

21:47

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

21:48

21:49

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

21:53

21:54

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

21:57

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ratangarh - Sardarshahr DEMU Special(04869) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Sardarshahr»(SRDR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Sardarshahr»

  • New Delhi - Palwal Express Special(04438) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 08:45 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Palwal(PWL) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Palwal 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Churu - Sikar DEMU Special(04860) Departed from Churu Junction(CUR) at 08:01 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Sikar Junction

  • Bilaspur - Gevra Road Passenger Special(08208) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Gevra Road(GAD) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Gevra Road 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU Special(09605) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 07:16 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Fazilka DEMU Express Special(04631) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Fazilka Junction

  • Ara - Sasaram DEMU Special(03671) Departed from Ara Junction(ARA) at 07:21 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Sasaram Junction(SSM) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Sasaram Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhatni - Varanasi City MEMU Express Special(05147) Departed from Bhatni Junction(BTT) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi City

  • Rajgir - Danapur MEMU Express Special(03231) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at 05:27 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Danapur -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagirathi Special Fare Special(03104) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at 05:40 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival