Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91003/

Check the current running status of 91003/Churchgate - Virar Semiast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91003 / Churchgate - Virar Semiast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 00:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

19:49

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Borivali (BVI)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

21:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:21 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 699 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at 21:00 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 195 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)(11014) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 09:19 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 240 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13009) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:25 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 275 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 10:45 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 12:23 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail(12138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 21:40 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express (PT)(13133) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 21:15 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:21 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 11:40 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival