Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90954/

Check the current running status of 90954/Virar - Andheri Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90954 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Sep 2021 15:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

19:11

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

19:33

19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

20:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Special (PT)(03351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:45 on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Rewa - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special(01703) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Saurashtra Mail Special (PT)(02945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Special(04266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Special (PT)(01060) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Umargam Road - Valsad MEMU Special(09153) Departed from Umargam Road(UBR) at 14:10 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banmankhi - Barhara Kothi DEMU Express Special(05238) Departed from Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Barhara Kothi(BAKT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Barhara Kothi

  • Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special(04760) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at 12:30 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Shedbal - Belagavi Express Special(07336) Departed from Shedbal(SED) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Belagavi(BGM) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Belagavi 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Mathura Express Special(05345) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 12:12 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Mathura Junction(MTJ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Mathura Junction