Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90929/

Check the current running status of 90929/Andheri - Virar Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90929 / Andheri - Virar Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Oct 2021 20:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

19:21

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

19:40

19:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

20:14

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sitapur City - Kanpur Central Express Special(04327) Departed from Sitapur City Junction(SPC) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Guntakal Express Special(07656) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 08:44 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Guntakal Junction(GTL) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Guntakal Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna Special(01030) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lingampalli - Visakhapatnam Janmabhoomi SF Festival Special(02832) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narkher - Kacheguda Festival Special(07642) Departed from Narkher Junction(NRKR) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parasuram Special(06650) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 04:07 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil Jn Special(06322) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Indore - Dehradun Special (PT)(04317) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 18:41 on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paschim SF Special (PT)(02925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Special Fare Special (PT)(02874) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction