Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90929/

Check the current running status of 90929/Andheri - Virar Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90929 / Andheri - Virar Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2021 02:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

19:21

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

19:40

19:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

20:14

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:21 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 20:31 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express (PT)(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at 22:45 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:06 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Radhikapur Express(13145) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 19:32 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Radhikapur(RDP) at destination on 2021-11-26 Status: Late Arrived Radhikapur 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 20:30 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2021-11-26 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14164) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 19:00 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2021-11-26 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:10 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 20:48 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-11-26 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-11-26 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival