Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90862/

Check the current running status of 90862/Borivali - Churchgate Fast local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90862 / Borivali - Churchgate Fast local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Feb 2020 01:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Borivali (BVI)

origin

18:22

-

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

18:26

18:27

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

18:33

18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

19:17

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:26 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express (PT)(14723) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 17:34 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhiwani Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 23:11 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Dharmavaram Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at 21:26 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 18:37 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Kanpur Central -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivnath Express(18239) Departed from Gevra Road(GAD) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Itwari Junction(ITR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Itwari Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayapura - Mangaluru Jn. Tatkal Fare Special(07327) Departed from Vijayapura(BJP) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapti Ganga Express (PT)(19045) Departed from Surat(ST) at 09:56 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival