Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90853/

Check the current running status of 90853/Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90853 / Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Feb 2020 23:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

17:49

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Borivali (BVI)

18:41

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamayani Express(11072) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur Humsafar Express (PT)(22887) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 12:40 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 132 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Neelachal (Neelanchal) Express(12876) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Puri 382 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Raxaul InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15201) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ekta Express (UnReserved)(14796) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Bhiwani Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Alipur Duar InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15772) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 16:00 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon - Naini Jan Shatabdi Express(12091) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar SF InterCity Express (PT)(22820) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Habibganj - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12001) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at 15:12 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Kannur Jan Shatabdi Express(12082) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Before Arrived Kannur Main -32 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival