Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90817/

Check the current running status of 90817/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90817 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 13:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

16:52

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

17:17

17:18

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

17:30

17:31

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

18:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalka Mail(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 302 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(12431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Allahabad) (PT)(11037) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 725 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Terminus Express (PT)(19259) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 15:37 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi)(12629) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:17 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Lucknow Jn Express(15203) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 20:20 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:23 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg ( Intercity ) Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 18:30 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival